Welcome to TradeFord.com, Join Free | Sign In | Premium Services
Made in China Search: Telecom

Telecom in China

China Telecom Directory provides list of Made in China Telecom Products supplied by reliable China Telecom Manufacturers, Traders and Companies.

Don't know your target market? Wanted to market your Telecom products globally? Join TradeFord.com to list your products online for Free and reach thousands of global buyers and importers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Products Now!

TradeFord.com is a growing Manufacturer Directory and B2B Marketplace connecting Global Telecom Importers, Exporters, Suppliers, Traders and Manufacturers at a reliable, common platform.

Take 1 Minute to Start Global Trade Now!

Let TradeFord.com match your sourcing needs with suitable Telecom suppliers, exporters and manufacturers. Just fill-out an RFQ form and start getting quotations only from suitable suppliers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Buying Need!


FTTH Telecom MPO Patch Cord Blue 8 Core 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable APC Polishing

FTTH Telecom MPO MTP Patch Cord Blue8 Core 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable 1. Features: IEC61754-7 & GR-1435-CORE compliant. ...

Tags: China Mpo Patch Cable

Telecom Network LC Fiber Connector , Quad Single Mode Flange Coupling Adaptor

Telecom Network LC Fiber Connector , Quad Single Mode Flange Coupling Adaptor free samplesSC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MTRJ fiber opt...

Tags: China Telecom Parts

Telecom SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Length Customized With SC - SC Connecto

Telecom SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Length Customized With SC - SC Connector SC/UPC-SC/UPC G657A Fiber Cable 1-1000M ...

Trade Alert - Delivering the latest product trends and industry news straight to your inbox.

Telecom

We’ll never share your email address with a third-party.

10dB 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Optic Attenuator Multimode For LAN / Telecom

10dB 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Optic Attenuator Multimode For LAN / Telecom Product Description Optical pad attenuators are built...

Tags: China Fixed Optical Attenuator

LC / APC-LC / APC Fiber Optic Coupler For Telecom Networks 1*2 0.9mm 155cm

LC / APC-LC / APC Fiber Optic Coupler For Telecom Networks 1*2 0.9mm 155cm EX: PMC-P-12-35-50-1-09-LA-B Key Features L...

Simplex Fiber Optic Termination 0.9mm Metal For Telecom Networks FC / APC

FC/APC Simplex 0.9mm Metal Single Mode Fiber Optic Connector Termination Spare Parts SPECIFICATION 1. PART TO BE FAB...

Light Blue Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable For Computer Telecom Business

Light Blue Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable For Computer Telecom Business Specifications: - - - - Mode | rj45 cat6 patch cord | Con...

Telecom Tower Australia National Project

Jiangsu Guohua Tube and Tower manufacture Co.,Ltd is a professional manufacturer for steel pole for telecom tower,power transmissi...Brand Name: Guohua, Model Number: gh-06, Place of Origin: Jiangsu, MOQ: 1 set, Type: steel pole, Color: galvan...

Light Blue Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable For Computer Telecom Business

Light Blue Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable For Computer Telecom Business Specifications: - - - - Mode | rj45 cat6 patch cord | Con...

Telecom Standard Green SC APC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Simplex

Singlemode Simplex SC APC Fiber Optic Adapter Telecom Standard Green We supply all type fiber optic adapter, pigtail and patc...

Metal Case Singlemode MU Fiber Optic Adapter With Telecom Standard

Metal case Singlemode MU Fiber Optic Adapter Telecom Standard We supply all type fiber optic adapter, pigtail and patch cord ...

Multi Mode Quad LC Fiber Optic Adapter Creamty White Telecom Stanard

Multi Mode Quad LC Fiber Optic Adapter Creamty White Telecom Stanard We supply all type fiber optic adapter, pigtail and patc...

Multi Mode Duplex LC Fiber Optic Adapter Creamty White Telecom Stanard

Multi Mode Duplex LC Fiber Optic Adapter Creamty White Telecom Stanard We supply all type fiber optic adapter, pigtail and pa...

Simplex Fiber Optic E2000 APC Adaptor Single Mode With Telecom Standard

Single Mode Simplex E2000 APC Fiber Optic Adaptor Telecom Standard Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to...

CMYK Printing Telecom Card Envelope For SIM Card / Made Of High Class Art Paper

CMYK Printing Telecom Card Envelope for SIM Card / Made of High class Art paper - - - - Product Name | SIM Card envelo...

3G SIM Card Envelope With CMYK Printing For Telecom Company,85x96mm Folded Size

3G SIM Card Envelope with CMYK Printing for Telecom Company,85x96mm folded size Specifications: - - - - Product N...

Recharge Card / Telecom Phone Cards For Operators Prepaid Service Printing In Cu

Recharge Card / Telecom Phone Cards for Operators Prepaid Service printing in Customized artwork 1. made of high ...

Tags: China Prepaid Phone Cards

CMYK Printed Personalized Calling Cards Telecom For Mobile Top Up Service

CMYK Printed Calling Card / Telecom Phone Cards for Mobile Top up Service - - - - Product name | 5-in-1 car...

CMYK 4 Color Printing Telecom Phone Cards / Prepaid Calling Card 4-IN-1 CARD

CMYK 4 Color Printing Telecom Phone Cards / Prepaid Calling Card 4-IN-1 CARD Detail imageof this card: Sp...

Paper Scratch Card / Telecom Calling Card Made Of Artpaper Size 86 X 54 Mm

Paper Scratch Card / Telecom Phone Cards Made of Artpaper with Size 86 x 54 mm - - - - Material | Artpaper | ...

Security Scratchable Telecom Phone Cards For Mobile Refill / Lottery

Scratchable Telecom Phone Cards for Mobile Refill / Top up Service with New Printing Specification of this card - ...

Paper Telecom Phone Cards For Mobile Refill / Calling Card Services In Credit Ca

Paper Telecom Phone Cards for Mobile Refill / Calling Card Services in Credit Card Size Unique features ofthisproduct: ...

4 - In - 1 Telecom Phone Cards With New Printing And High Security

4-in-1 Telecom Phone Cards with New Printing and High Security for Mobile Refill Detailed image of this product: ...

Scratchable Telecom Telephone Card Made Of Artpaper 86 X 54 Mm For Mobile Top Up

Scratchable Telecom Phone Card Made of Artpaper with Size 86 x 54 mm for Mobile Top up 1. Made of highly class artpaper ...

Prepaid Scratch Telecom Phone Cards 86 X 54 Mm For Telephone Recharge / Top Up

Prepaid Scratch Telecom Phone Cards 86 x 54 mm for Mobile or Telephone Recharge / Top up 1. Made of high quality artpap...

Professional Telecom Phone Cards For Recharge / Top Up Service

Professional Telecom Phone Cards for Recharge / Top up Service - - - - Product name | 1-in-1 Telephone Card | Siz...

Standard Scratch-able Telecom Phone Card 250 Gsm - 500 Gsm Thickness

Standard Scratch-able Telecom Phone Card 250 gsm - 500 gsm thickness Description of this card: 1. made of high qua...

Native RUIM Telecom 32K - 64K SIM Card CMYK Prrinting For CDMA Service

Plastic Printing Native RUIM SIM Card with CMYK prrinting for CDMA Service Our Competitive Advantage: 1. Brand factor...

RUIM HTTPs Plastic Native Celltick Telecom SIM Card With CMYK Prrinting

RUIM HTTPs Plastic Native Celltick Telecom SIM Card with CMYK prrinting Physical Specification: - - - - Material | A...

Native WIB Telecom SIM Card For GSM 2G , 3G CDMA Service 128K

Native WIB Telecom SIM Card for GSM 2G , 3G CDMA Service 128K Electricity Specification: - - - - NativeSIM 2G ...