Welcome to TradeFord.com, Join Free | Sign In | Premium Services

Optical Abrasives in China

China Optical Abrasives Directory provides list of Made in China Optical Abrasives Products supplied by reliable China Optical Abrasives Manufacturers, Traders and Companies.

Don't know your target market? Wanted to market your Optical Abrasives products globally? Join TradeFord.com to list your products online for Free and reach thousands of global buyers and importers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Products Now!

TradeFord.com is a growing Manufacturer Directory and B2B Marketplace connecting Global Optical Abrasives Importers, Exporters, Suppliers, Traders and Manufacturers at a reliable, common platform.

Take 1 Minute to Start Global Trade Now!

Let TradeFord.com match your sourcing needs with suitable Optical Abrasives suppliers, exporters and manufacturers. Just fill-out an RFQ form and start getting quotations only from suitable suppliers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Buying Need!


Furniture Polishing Wood Polishing 60#-400# Abrasive Sponge Sanding Block

high density soft abrasive sanding sponge foam block 100x70x25mm for multi-functional hand polishing manuel use, for hand po...Brand Name: Sharpness, Model Number: Abrasive sponge, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 10000 per Grit, Type: sandi...

Tags: China Abrasive

Sharpness 9P Fiber Polishing Buffing Wheel 400 Grit Nylon Abrasive Grey 150x25x1

Sharpness 9P Fiber Polishing Buffing Wheel 400 Grit Nylon Abrasive Grey 150x25x16 mm for polishing the floor, are especially produ...Brand Name: Sharpness, Model Number: non-woven abrasives, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 2000pcs/grit, Type: Fl...

Tags: China Abrasive Wheel

Sharpness CBN Diamond P50-5000 Grinding Disc Grinding Pad 100mmx16mm For Concret

Sharpness CBN Diamond grinding disc grinding pad 100mmx16mm for concrete grinding, stone marble floor polishing Sanding face shap...Brand Name: Sharpness, Model Number: Diamond grinding disc, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 500/Grit, Type: Poli...

Trade Alert - Delivering the latest product trends and industry news straight to your inbox.

Optical Abrasives

We’ll never share your email address with a third-party.

Latest High Quality SPL15 Stainless Steel Oil Filter Element For Oil Filtration

Model Nominal diameter can be Rated flow The filter size (mm) Binocular Monocular DN m³h The inner diameter Outer d...

Tags: China Hydraulic Filters

Sharpness Latex Paper Abrasive 236Ub For Grinding Putty Polishing Furniture Wood

Sharpness latex paper abrasive 236Ub for grinding putty polishing furniture wood metal wet and dry use For sheet size in 230mm x ...Brand Name: Sharpness, Model Number: 236Ub , Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 1400Square meters/Grit, Type: Abrasi...

Tags: China Abrasive Paper Roll

Sharpness Fiber Reinforced Double Net T41 Granite Grinding Wheel Cutting Wheel

Sharpness fiber reinforced double net high quality T41 granite grinding wheel cutting wheel cutting disc Sharpness 5-star grind...Brand Name: Sharpness, Model Number: A60TBF, A46TBF, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 1000pcs/grit,, Type: T41, Co...

Sharpness Red Golden Rhombus Type Hook And Loop Sanding Disc For Portable Sander

Sharpness popular Red Golden Rhombus type hook and loop sanding disc for portable sander Digital control automatic production ...Brand Name: Sharpness, Model Number: Hook and loop sanding disc, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 3000pcs/grit,, T...

Tags: China Abrasive Sanding Disc

Sharpness Rhombus Adhesive Sanding Disc For Paint Wood And Metal Sanding

Sharpness patented products Rhombus-shaped abrasive Rhombus adhesive sanding disc for wood and metal polishing Grit P60-600 Gr...Brand Name: Sharpness, Model Number: Adhesive sanding disc, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 40000pcs/grit,, Type...

Sharpness Zirconium Zirconia ZA Abrasive Flap Disc For Metal Inox And Stainless

Abrasive flap disc /Wheel Product name abrasive flap disc Dimension 4" 4.5" 5" 6" 7" Type T27 T29 ...Brand Name: Sharpness, Model Number: Flap disc, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 3000pcs/grit,, Type: Abrasive Dis...

SHARPNESS P150~2000 Silicon Carbide Abrasive Waterproof Sand Paper

Silicon carbide waterproof sandpaper with Finland kraft backing for glass, varnish and automotive polishing For sheet size in 230...Brand Name: Sharpness, Model Number: SIC waterproof sand paper, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 40000pcs/grit,, T...

Tags: China Abrasive Sand Paper

4CH 8CH LAN WDM Module For 5G Networks LGX Package Fiber Optic Passive CWDM DWDM

The LAN WDM LGX module of HYC is a wavelength division multiplexing technology based on TFF (thin film filter), It uses zero dis...Brand Name: HYC, Place of Origin: ??, Type: WDM, Certificate: RoHS...

Tags: China Fiber Optic Equipment

Anti-abrasion Silicone Masterbatch For Shoe Soles

Anti-wear agent NM series are pelletized formulation contain 40-50% active ultra-high molecular weight siloxane dispersed in typic...

Tags: China Shoe Sole

Outdoor Electrical Enclosure

Designed for the telecommunication industry, our enclosures can be deployed in harsh outdoor environments both rural and residenti...Brand Name: Baymro Technology...

8 12 24 Cores MPO/MTP Patch Cord OM2 OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Jumpers

The MTP/MPO connector is designed with push-pull latching mechanism with audible click ensures proper connection. Precision molded...Brand Name: HYC, Model Number: 1, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 1, Type: MPO, Material: MPO...

ISO&CE Certificate Q38,Q48 Series Catenary Type Shot Blasting Machine

Product feature: 1. Static loading and unloading workpiece,automatic rapid transport, it could realize that workpiece can pass ...Brand Name: KAITECH, Model Number: Q38/ Q48, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 1 Set/ Sets, Type: Sand Blasting, Co...

Tags: China Metal Abrasives

MPO/MTP-SC/LC 12 24 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 OM4 Optical Jumper Cable

Product Description: MPO/MTP to LC Fan Out Cable interface multifibre MPO/MTP with discrete single fiber (LC/SC mainly) connect...Brand Name: HYC, Place of Origin: China...

4CH AWG CWDM4 Mux Demux For 40G/100G Active Optical Module HYC Co., Ltd

Product Description: The AWG CWDM4 module of HYC is based on silicon chip technology. It has compact, easy-to-assemble structur...Brand Name: HYC, Place of Origin: China...

4/6/8-1x2 PLC Splitter Fiber Optic Splitter For FTTH FTTx

HYC’s 4/ 6/ 8-1x2 PLC Splitter integrates up to 8 waveguides into one chip for reducing size and cost savings. 8-1x2 can be...Brand Name: HYC, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 1, Certificate: RoHS...

Fiber Reinforced Polymer(FRP) For Optical Fiber Cable

FRP  is a kind of high performance material.It is formed with mixing fiber material and resin in a certain proportion...Brand Name: moengstar, Model Number: 1.0, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 3000kg, Color: white...

Tags: China Fibre

Glass Yarn Good Corrosion Resistance Electric Insulation Material For Optical Fi

Glass yarn ,fiberglass yarn, is an excellent performance of inorganic non-metallic material. It mainly used in cables and optical ...Brand Name: moengstar, Model Number: Glass yarn, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 1000kg, Color: white...

Tags: China Fiberglass

Aramid Yarn For Optical Fiber Cable

Aramid yarn is used for ADSS optical cable, non-metallic optical cable and indoor optical cable. Aramid yarns have more special ...Brand Name: moengstar, Model Number: 1670Dtex/1000F(1500D), Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 3000kg, Color: yellow...

Polyester Binder Yarn For Optical Fiber Cable

Binder yarn is used in cables for binding of cables under sheath. Optical fiber cable designs are becoming more and more compact a...Brand Name: moengstar, Model Number: Polyester Binder Yarn, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 3000kg, Color: white...

Ripcord Yarn For Optical Fiber Cable

The Ripcord yarn is used for the production of optical cable.The product has the characteristics of high strength, no moisture abs...Brand Name: moengstar, Model Number: Ripcord yarn, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 3000kg, Color: white...

PE Recycled Plastic Particle Outer Sheath Material Black Masterbatch For Optical

MPES-01 is excellent performance of high and low temperature and excellent mechanical properties, it can effectively meet the prod...Brand Name: moengstar, Model Number: MPES-01, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 3000kg, Color: black, Material: PE...

Tags: China Recycled Plastic

PVC Plastic Particle Outer Sheath Material Black Masterbatch For Optical Fiber C

MPVCS-01 this product has good mechanical physical performance and extrusion processing performance, and it is suitable for the sh...Brand Name: moengstar, Model Number: MPVCS-01, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 3000kg, Color: black, Material: PV...

Tags: China Plastics

Fast Delivery Star Product Reflection Optical Filters

1.Substrate:BK7 Glass, 2.Process:IAD ...Model Number: 20, MOQ: 1...

Tags: China Measuring Tools

Personalized Diamond Grade Anti-reflection Optical Filters

1.Substrate:BK7 Glass, 2.Process:IAD ...Model Number: 19, MOQ: 1...

Integraded Interference Optical Filters

1.Substrate:BK7 Glass, 2.Process:IAD ...Model Number: 50-60, MOQ: 1...

Ultraviolet Narrow Bandpass Optical Filters

1.Substrate:fused cilica, 2.Process:s...Model Number: 17, MOQ: 1...

Bandpass Interference Optical Filters

1.Substrate:BK7 Glass, 2.Process:IAD ...Model Number: 16, MOQ: 1...