Welcome to TradeFord.com, Join Free | Sign In

Fibre in China

China Fibre Directory provides list of Made in China Fibre Products supplied by reliable China Fibre Manufacturers, Traders and Companies.

Don't know your target market? Wanted to market your Fibre products globally? Join TradeFord.com to list your products online for Free and reach thousands of global buyers and importers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Products Now!

TradeFord.com is a growing Manufacturer Directory and B2B Marketplace connecting Global Fibre Importers, Exporters, Suppliers, Traders and Manufacturers at a reliable, common platform.

Take 1 Minute to Start Global Trade Now!

Let TradeFord.com match your sourcing needs with suitable Fibre suppliers, exporters and manufacturers. Just fill-out an RFQ form and start getting quotations only from suitable suppliers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Buying Need!


PAN Fiber Used For Road Construction Engineering,Engineering Fibre

Shandong binzhouQIDong carbon materials co., LTD was founded in 1992, It located in the coast of the bohai, sea coast of the Yello...

Tags: China Carbon Graphite Fibre

Binzhou City Qidong Carbon Material Co.,ltd

Made in: China

High Precision HFC Terminal Optical Devices Hybrid Fibre Coaxial TON6800F

High Precision HFC Terminal Optical Devices Hybrid Fibre Coaxial TON6800F Features HighPrecisionDigitalLEDIndicator,Displayco...

Tags: China Hfc Hybrid Fiber Coax

Lootom Telcovideo Network Co., Ltd

Made in: China

Cardboard, Plastic Board, Foam Board, Kraft Paper, Fibre, PVC, PP, PS,leather,fi

Steel belt series DCE-1512S has multifunctional options. Besides drawing, it can cut many various materials, offering more practic...

Tags: China Cardboard

Dongguan Cutcnc Equipment Co., Ltd

Made in: China

Cardboard, Plastic Board, Foam Board, Kraft Paper, Fibre, PVC, PP, PS, Leather,D

Imported synchronous belt series DCE-1512B has multifunctional options. Besides drawing, it can cut many various materials, offeri...

Dongguan Cutcnc Equipment Co., Ltd

Made in: China

China Recycled Polyester Staple Fibre Psf For Weaving Spinning Sewing Thread Non

Material :100% Polyester Fiber Type :Staple Pattern :Raw Style: solid Grade :Recycled Feature :Anti-Distortion, Anti-Stat...Place of Origin: China , Minimum Order Quantity: 12MT, Type: solid, Material: polyester...

Tags: China Polyester Staple Fibre

Fujian Minrui Chemical Fibre Co.,Ltd

Made in: China

Polyester Staple Fibre

specification 1. Denier:1.4D 2. Cut length:38MM 3. packing:PP Woven Bale 4. Weight:265kg/Bale 5. Usage: Spinning, Sewing T...Place of Origin: China, Minimum Order Quantity: 12MT, Color: raw white, Material: 100% polyester...

Fujian Minrui Chemical Fibre Co.,Ltd

Made in: China

Potato Flakes, Potato Flake,Potato Starch,Modified Potato Starch,Fibre,Native Po

TaoSign Corporation specializes in research and and manufacture of Potato Flakes, Potato flake,Potato Starch,Modified Potato starc...

TaoSign Corporation

Made in: China

Rigidized Carbon/Graphite Fibre Board

Chemshine Rayon based rigid insulating products and pan based rigid insulating products are processed for inert or vacuum furnaces...Brand Name: Chemshine, Place of Origin: China, Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs, Type: New, Color: Black, Certifi...

Chemshine Carbon Co.,Ltd

Made in: China

Fibre Optic Pigtail SC/PC SM 9/125 SX 1.5M

fibre optic pigtail SC/PC SM 9/125 SX 1.5M Low insertion loss, high return loss High quality, competitive price...Place of Origin: Guangdong China, ...

Zhejiang Three-V Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.

Made in: China

Carbon Fibre Heater

Carbon fibre heater/fan heater Rated Power : 500/1000W With thermostat Certificate:CE,GS.ROH Overheat protection...Electric Heater Type: Fan Heater, Heating Element: Carbon Fiber, Installation: Carbon Fiber, Certification: Ca...

Ningbo Suofei Electrical Appliance Co., Ltd.

Made in: China

19 Inch Rack Mount Chassis 1U 2U 4U Fibre Optical Integrated Transmission Equipm

Pluggable design the function plug-in module supports plug and play. High integration support many kinds of plug-in modules, 4U c...Brand Name: GLSUN, Model Number: OTS-3000, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 1...

Tags: China Fiber Optic Equipment

GLsun Science And Tech Co., Ltd

Made in: China

High Precision Laser Plate Cutting Machine , Fibre Optic Laser Cutting Machines

1000w Laser Cutter for 3mm Aluminum Alloys fast with cutting speed and high cutting precision Product Introduction Incredibl...

Tags: China Construction Machinery

Accurl Machine Tools

Made in: China

Enclosed Fibre Laser Marking Machine For Aluminum SS Engraving

Enclosed Fibre Laser Marking Machine for Aluminum SS Engraving MachineFeatures 1) This machine adopt the Europe saf...

Tags: China Gas Generation Equipment

OS2 LC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Duplex Yellow OFNR Jacket Fibre Patch Leads

OS2 LC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Duplex Yellow OFNR Jacket Fibre Patch Leads Technical Information: SINO's Fiber opti...

Tags: China Electrical Insulator

Sino Fibre Optic Company

Made in: China

3 Port Fiber Optic Splitter 1X16 , Micro Wavelength Division Fibre Optic Multipl

3 Port Fiber Optic Splitter 1X16 , Micro Wavelength Division Fibre Optic Multiplexer SINO's Micro-Optical WDM utilizes thin film ...

Sino Fibre Optic Company

Made in: China

Uniboot LC Fibre Patch Leads , 10G OM3 Duplex Aqua Fiber Patch Cable Multimode

Uniboot LC Fibre Patch Leads, 10G OM3 Duplex Aqua Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Features: uniboot connector aids cable ma...

Sino Fibre Optic Company

Made in: China

40Gbps 3.0mm 12 Array MPO To MPO Singlemode SMF-28e Fibre Optical Riser Rated Pa

40Gbps 3.0mm 12 Array MPO to MPO Singlemode SMF-28e Fibre Optical Riser Rated Patch Cable Technical Information: SINO's ...

Sino Fibre Optic Company

Made in: China

100Gbps 24 Cores MPO Fiber Optic Cable OM4 Non-pinned Fibre Optical Plenum Jacke

100Gbps 24 Cores MTP to MTP Multimode OM4 Non-pinned Fibre Optical Plenum Jacket Jumper Technical Information: SINO's 24 ...

Sino Fibre Optic Company

Made in: China

Colorful Peacock Round Beach Towel Embroidered Logo With Pure Cotton Fibre

Aztec Hippie Polygon Beach Towel Black And White Round Towel Perth / Sydney Peacock Round Beach Towelwith innovative color an...

Tags: China Apparel Fabric

Sino Cotton Textiles Co.,Ltd

Made in: China

Safety Footwear Testing Equipment Shoes Insole Fibre Board Flex Tester

Safety Footwear Testing Equipment Shoes Insole Fibre Board Flex Tester Product description This tester is used for testing...

Tags: China Moulding

Skyline Instruments Co.,LTD

Made in: China

PP Fibre Carpet Back Coating Conductive Oil Heating For Plasticization Line

PP Fibre Carpet Back Coating Conductive Oil Heating For Plasticization Line Scope of Application: Intended for online opera...

Tags: China Metal Processing Machinery

Wuxi Qianzhou Xinghua Machinery Co.,ltd

Made in: China

PP Fibre Carpet Backing Machine , Bitumen Backed Carpet Tiles Auto Constant Temp

PP Fibre Carpet Backing Machine , Bitumen Backed Carpet Tiles Auto Constant Temp Scope of application: Scope for applicatio...

Wuxi Qianzhou Xinghua Machinery Co.,ltd

Made in: China

Hot Air Circulation Floor Tiles Making Machine Applicable PP Fibre Carpet

Conveyor chain transmit bitumen carpet tile production line Scope of application: Scope for application:Intended for online op...

Tags: China Automatic Production Line

Wuxi Qianzhou Xinghua Machinery Co.,ltd

Made in: China

High Speed Industrial 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch , Fibre Optic Network Switc

EIB10-7E-1F Unmanaged 7*100Base T(X) +1*100Base FX Industrial Ethernet Switch Dinrail Network Switch Introduction HENGSIO...

Tags: China Electric Meter

JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD

Made in: China

Multi Colored PA / Arylic / Ptfe Coated Glass Fibre Fabric Plain Weaving High In

150 PA/Arylic Coated Fiberglass Fabric 0.1-3.0mm Thick 1000-1200mm Wide Description: Acrylic acid coated fiberglass fabr...

Tags: China Home Textile

Wuxi Xingxiao Hi-tech Material Co., Ltd

Made in: China

Acrylic / Synthetic Fibre Textile Softener Flakes Hot Water Soluble Good Softnes

Acrylic / Synthetic Fibre Fabric Softener Flakes Hot Water Soluble With Good Softness Introduction: apply in Dyeing industr...

Tags: China Solvent

XIANHUA (SHANGHAI) BIO CHEMICAL CO.,LTD.

Made in: China

All Powerful Eco Fabric Softener Solid Flakes For Fibres / Textiles Dyeing Indus

All Powerful Eco Fabric Softener Solid Flakes For Fibres / Textiles Dyeing industry Basic information: it used in Dyeing in...

XIANHUA (SHANGHAI) BIO CHEMICAL CO.,LTD.

Made in: China

Needle Punched Non Woven Geotextile Fabric 200g Staple Fibre For Road Constructi

Needle Punched Non Woven Geotextile Fabric 200g Staple Fibre For Road Construction Quick detail: Material: PET/PP Weight: 200g/m ...

Tags: China Pu Leather

Ningbo Honghuan Geotextile Limited Company

Made in: China

Multiple Operators Fiber Optic Cabinet Grating Design Fibre Broadband Cabinet

Multiple Operators Fiber Optic Cabinet Grating Design Fibre Broadband Cabinet Grating design With afforest on the top of th...

Tags: China Power Distribution Cabinet

Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd

Made in: China

SIMPLEX CATV Networks Fibre Broadband Faceplate Three PORT

3 port FIBER INFORMATION FACE PLATE, FTTH series outlets,SIMPLEX FACEPLATE,86x86x26MM 1. Application # # Widely used in FT...

Tags: China Telecom Parts

Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd

Made in: China