Welcome to TradeFord.com, Join Free | Sign In
Made in China Search: Fiber Optic Jumper

Fiber Optic Jumper in China

China Fiber Optic Jumper Directory provides list of Made in China Fiber Optic Jumper Products supplied by reliable China Fiber Optic Jumper Manufacturers, Traders and Companies.

Don't know your target market? Wanted to market your Fiber Optic Jumper products globally? Join TradeFord.com to list your products online for Free and reach thousands of global buyers and importers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Products Now!

TradeFord.com is a growing Manufacturer Directory and B2B Marketplace connecting Global Fiber Optic Jumper Importers, Exporters, Suppliers, Traders and Manufacturers at a reliable, common platform.

Take 1 Minute to Start Global Trade Now!

Let TradeFord.com match your sourcing needs with suitable Fiber Optic Jumper suppliers, exporters and manufacturers. Just fill-out an RFQ form and start getting quotations only from suitable suppliers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Buying Need!


Om3 PC ST - ST Fiber Optic Jumper 2.0MM Duplex LSZH Multimode Patch Cable

ST / PC - ST / PC Optical Fiber PatchCord Duplex LSZH Multimode 2.0MM OM3 Description: OM3 fiber optic patch cables feat...

Tags: China Fiber Optic Jumper

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: China

LX.5 / APC To LX.5 / APC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Jumper

LX.5 / APC to LX.5 / APC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Jumper Patch Lead Quick Detail: # # LX.5 SM fiber o...

Tags: China Electric Meter

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES Company

Made in: China

FC To FC G652D Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper , OFNR OFNP Or LSZH Duplex

FC To FC G652D Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper , OFNR OFNP or LSZH Duplex Patch Cord Quick Detail: # # FC-FC Single...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES Company

Made in: China

Bend Insensitive G657A Fiber Patch Cables Corning Clearcurve Fiber Optic Jumper

Bend Insensitive G657A Fiber Patch Cables Corning Clearcurve Fiber Optic Jumper Quick Detail: 1. Bend insensitive fiber pa...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES Company

Made in: China

Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 6 Cores Indoor Outdoor Armored Cable Jumper

Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 6 Cores Indoor Outdoor Armored Cable Jumper Quick Detail: 1. Waterproof fiber optic patc...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES Company

Made in: China

LSZH Jacket FTTX 12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Jumper

LSZH Jacket FTTX 12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Jumper We supply fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic patch cabl...

Foc Communication Company

Made in: China

Network Wiring Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode St To Lc Fiber Jumper

Single Modle FC/APC Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cord (Optical Network Wiring) Description Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumpe...

Tags: China Electrical Insulator

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Made in: China

Network Wiring Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode St To Lc Fiber Jumper

Single Modle FC/APC Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cord (Optical Network Wiring) Description Optical Jumper Wires are importan...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Made in: China

LSZH Jacket FTTX 12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Jumper

LSZH Jacket FTTX 12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Jumper We supply fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic patch cabl...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Made in: China

LSZH Jacket FTTX 12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Jumper

LSZH Jacket FTTX 12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Jumper We supply fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic patch cabl...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Made in: China

3D Passed Optical Patch Cord SC / UPC - SC / UPC Single Mode Fiber Jumpers

3DPassedopticalpatchcordSC/UPC-SC/UPCfiberopticpatchcordsimplexsinglemodeSM9/125umOS1,fiberopticpatchcableduplex Feature # Conne...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Made in: China

SMA905 ST / UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Mm DuplexFiber Optic Jumper

SMA905ST/UPCOpticalFiberConnectorJumper,MmDuplexFiberPatch CordLaserMedical AdoptinghighprecisionSMA905opticalfiberconnecto...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Made in: China

LSZH Jacket FTTX 12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Jumper

LSZH Jacket FTTX 12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Jumper We supply fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic patch cabl...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Made in: China

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc/Upc Mm Dx (Fiber Jumper)

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM Duplex, with SC Optical Connector, Fiber patch cord Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-32...Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China, Minimum Order Quantity: 1, Material: New, Certificate: CE,Rohs...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech.Co.,Ltd

Made in: China

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/UPC-FC/UPC SM (Fiber Jumper)

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 16 Fiber, with SC, FC Optical Connector Fiber patch cord Complies with IEC, Telcordia ...Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China, Minimum Order Quantity: 1, Material: New, Certificate: CE,Rohs...

Tags: China Fiber Optic Cable

TTI Fiber Communication Tech.Co.,Ltd

Made in: China

FC/PC SM SX Fiber Optic Jumper

FC/PC SM SX Fiber Optic Jumper PC, UPC or APC polishing Single mode fiber: ITU- T G.652, or G655, or G657 Multi monde fibe...Brand Name: JFOPT, Place of Origin: CHINA, Type: FC/PC SM SX Fiber Optic Jumper, Material: FC/PC SM SX Fiber O...

Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co., Ltd

Made in: China

LC-FC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

LC-FC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper UPC polishing Single mode fiber: ITU- TG.652D Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Multi ...Brand Name: JFOPT, Place of Origin: CHINA, Type: LC-FC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper, Material: LC-FC SM Duplex...

Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co., Ltd

Made in: China

LC/PC MM SX Fiber Optic Jumper

LC/PC MM SX Fiber Optic Jumper PC, UPC or APC polishing Single mode fiber: ITU- T G.652, or G655, or G657 Multi monde ...Brand Name: JFOPT, Place of Origin: CHINA, Type: LC/PC MM SX Fiber Optic Jumper, Material: LC/PC MM SX Fiber O...

Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co., Ltd

Made in: China

LC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Jumper

LC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Jumper We offer you the chinese leading products with high qualities and excellent service. LC/APC ...Brand Name: JFOPT, Place of Origin: CHINA, Type: LC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Jumper, Material: LC/APC SM Sim...

Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co., Ltd

Made in: China

FC/PC SM SX Fiber Optic Jumper

FC/PC SM SX Fiber Optic Jumper We offer the best FC/PC SM SX <a href=http://www.jfopt.com/jf-137.com>Fiber Optic Jumper <...Brand Name: JFOPT, Place of Origin: CHINA, Material: FC/PC SM SX Fiber Optic Jumper...

Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co., Ltd

Made in: China

MTRJ-LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

MTRJ-LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper UPC polishing Single mode fiber: ITU- TG.652D Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Multi monde...Brand Name: JFOPT, Place of Origin: CHINA, Type: JFAT-V, Material: MTRJ-LC MM Duplex ...

Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co., Ltd

Made in: China

Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

MTRJ-SC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper UPC polishing Single mode fiber: ITU- TG.652D Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Multi monde...Brand Name: JFOPT, Place of Origin: CHINA, Type: JFOPP-WO24, Material: MTRJ-SC MM Duplex ...

Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co., Ltd

Made in: China

Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

SC-FC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper P/N:JFOPT-3/4PSD Product Description Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable, Jumper, SC/UPC-FC...Brand Name: JFOPT, Place of Origin: CHINA, Type: JFOPP-WO24, Color: Green, Material: SC-FC SM Duplex ...

Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co., Ltd

Made in: China

FC Fiber Optic Jumper

FC-LC/SC/ST/MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Excellent mechanical endurance High credi...Brand Name: CY, Model Number: 100 piece/pieces, Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland), Minimum Order Qu...

Tags: China Fiber Optic Cables

Shenzhen CY Communication Product Co.Ltd

Made in: China

FC - LC Fiber Jumper Cables , Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 1310nm Waveleng

FC - LC Fiber Jumper Cables , Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 1310nm Wavelength Decription: The fiber optic patch cor...

Sino Fibre Optic Company

Made in: China

Optic Armored Blue Jacket SC To LC Fiber Jumper Cables 4 Cores Outdoor Assembly

Optic Armored Blue Jacket SC To LC Fiber Jumper Cables 4 Cores Outdoor Assembly Information Description: - - - - Cable |...

Sino Fibre Optic Company

Made in: China

ST - ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Aqua PVC Sheath Fiber Jumper Cables

ST - ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Aqua PVC Sheath Fiber Jumper Cables Fiber optic cables are used in applications where distan...

Sino Fibre Optic Company

Made in: China

10 Gig Aqua Fiber Optic Assembly , LC Uniboot Reversible OM3 Jumper Zipcord Asse

10 Gig Aqua Fiber Optic Assembly , LC Uniboot Reversible OM3 Jumper Zipcord Assembly Description: This kind of jumpers ...

Sino Fibre Optic Company

Made in: China

12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 3M G652D 9 / 125um Fiber Jumper Cables

12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 3M G652D 9 / 125um Fiber Jumper Cables 1. Features: Good durability Good exchangeability H...

Tags: China Telecom Parts

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Made in: China

50 / 125 OM4 OM3 Optical Fiber Pigtail SC 12 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable With PVC J

50/125 OM4 OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail 12Fibers SC Fiber Optic Jumper 0.9mm PVC Jacket Fiber pigtails are a great solution for fusion...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Made in: China