Welcome to TradeFord.com, Join Free | Sign In | Premium Services
Made in China Search: Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Cable in China

China Fiber Optic Cable Directory provides list of Made in China Fiber Optic Cable Products supplied by reliable China Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturers, Traders and Companies.

Don't know your target market? Wanted to market your Fiber Optic Cable products globally? Join TradeFord.com to list your products online for Free and reach thousands of global buyers and importers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Products Now!

TradeFord.com is a growing Manufacturer Directory and B2B Marketplace connecting Global Fiber Optic Cable Importers, Exporters, Suppliers, Traders and Manufacturers at a reliable, common platform.

Take 1 Minute to Start Global Trade Now!

Let TradeFord.com match your sourcing needs with suitable Fiber Optic Cable suppliers, exporters and manufacturers. Just fill-out an RFQ form and start getting quotations only from suitable suppliers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Buying Need!


Ripcord Yarn For Optical Fiber Cable

The Ripcord yarn is used for the production of optical cable.The product has the characteristics of high strength, no moisture abs...Brand Name: moengstar, Model Number: Ripcord yarn, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 3000kg, Color: white...

Tags: China Fibre

48 Core Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode , G.657A1 ADSS Optical Fiber Cable PVC Ou

48 Core Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode , G.657A1 ADSS Optical Fiber Cable PVC Outer Jacket This technical specifications states th...

Tags: China Electrical Insulator

50 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable

50 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network...

Tags: China Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Trade Alert - Delivering the latest product trends and industry news straight to your inbox.

Fiber Optic Cable

We’ll never share your email address with a third-party.

LC - LC Single Mode Patch Cord , Armored 4 Core Optical Fiber Cable For Outdoor

LC - LC Single Mode Patch Cord , Armored 4 Core Optical Fiber Cable For Outdoor 1. Features: Protection of stainless steel tube...

Self Supported Aerial Fiber Optic Cable , 2 To 144 Fiber Drop Cable GYTC8A

Self Supported Aerial Fiber Optic Cable , Non - Armored Fiber Drop Cable GYTC8A 1. Description Self-supported figure 8 optical...

Tags: China Fiber Optic Cable

2 - 144 Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable Black Sheath Strength Member Fiber Optic Cable

GYFTY Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable Non - Armored Strength Member Fiber Optic Cable 1. Description The fibers, 250um, are posit...

Unitube Light Armored Optical Cable , GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable 12 Core For Duct

Unitube Light Armored Optical Cable , GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable 12 Core For Duct 1. Description The fibers, 250um,are positio...

Multi Purpose 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable , Breakout Fiber Optic Underground Cable

Multi Purpose 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable , Breakout Fiber Optic Underground Cable 1. Description MPBC multi-purpose break-out c...

Yellow / Orange Micro Fiber Optic Cable , Anti Torsion Single Mode Fiber Cable

Yellow / Orange Micro Fiber Optic Cable , Anti Torsion Single Mode Fiber Cable 1. Description MFC multi-purpose distribution c...

Indoor 2 Core Optical Fiber Cable Flat Duplex 1KM 2KM For Patch Cord / Pigtail

Indoor 2 Core Optical Fiber Cable Flat Duplex 1KM 2KM For Patch Cord / Pigtail 1. Description DFC duplex flat cable use ...

Round Simplex Optical Fiber Cable Indoor 1 Core Single Mode / Multi Mode For Ind

Round Simplex Optical Fiber Cable Indoor 1 Core Single Mode / Multi Mode For Indoor 1. Description SRC simplex round cab...

Unitube Non Metallic Fiber Optic Cable 8 Core Non - Armored 2KM With PE Sheath

Unitube Non Metallic Fiber Optic Cable 8 Core Non - Armored 2KM With PE Sheath 1. Description The fibers ,250um, are positione...

4 Core Optical Fiber Cable Self - Supporting Black / White LSZH Sheath For FTTH

4 Core Optical Fiber Cable Self - Supporting Black / White LSZH Sheath For FTTH 1. Description The optical fiber unit is...

Flat Fiber Optic Cable GJXFH Type , LSZH Sheath Fiber Optic Drop Cable 1KM / 2KM

Flat Optical Fiber Cable GJXFH SZH Sheath 1KM / 2KM Fiber Optic Drop Cable 1. Description The optical fiber unit is posi...

SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX S

SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System 1. Features: 1. Complying with IEC...

3.00mm 3M SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord , LSZH / PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper Cable

3.00mm 3M SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord , LSZH / PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Factory manufactured optic fiber patch cord,used...

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect ...Brand Name: cht, Place of Origin: China , Type: cht...

Tags: China Communication Cables

PC Fiber Optic Adapter Blue Color Hybrid SC To FC Adapter For Cable Television

SC Male - FC Femal PC Hybrid Fiber Optical Adaptor Metal Blue Color Descriptions: Hybrid adaptors are used for mating 2 ...

Tags: China Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

Blue Color Metal LC To Sc Fiber Adapter , Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

LC Male - SC Femal PC Hybrid Fiber Optical Adaptor Metal Green Color Descriptions: Hybrid adaptors are used for mating 2...

Screw Type Fiber Optic Fc Connector , Green Boot Optical Cable Connector Metal H

FC / APC SM Optical Fiber Connectors Metal Housing 3.0mm Description: The FC/APC connector features a 2.5 mm ferrule with...

Tags: China Fiber Optic Cable Connectors

Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Coupler LC - LC Fiber Optic Coupler Duplex Green Flang

Plastic LC - LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Duplex Singlemode Green With Flange Description: Our range of standard optical a...

OM2 ST / PC Pigtail Optical Fiber , Orange 1 Meter Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

ST / PC Optical Fiber Pigtail Multimode 50 / 125 OM2 LSZH 0.9mmOrange 1 Meter Description: Fiber Optic pigtail has con...

Tags: China Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables

12 Color LC Single Mode Pigtail , 0.6mm PVC Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable

12 Color LC / APC Optical Fiber Pigtail Singlemode 9 / 125 LSZH 0.9mm Description: # # Superior qualified standard PC, APC...

Indoor Data Cable Tight Buffer Optical Fiber Cables Simplex SM And MM

Indoor Data cable Tight buffer Optical fiber Cables Simplex SM and MM Quick Detail: 1. Cladding dimension(Core):9/125m,5...

Home SC Optical Fiber Pigtail YOFC Fiber With PVC LSZH Cable Jacket

Home SC Optical Fiber Pigtail YOFC Fiber with PVC LSZH Cable Jacket Fiber Optic Pigtail is a piece of cable assembled with co...

Simplex Or Duplex SC Optical Fiber Pigtail With FTTH Indoor Cable High Stability

Simplex or Duplex SC Optical Fiber Pigtail with FTTH Indoor Cable High Stability Fiber Optic Pigtail is a piece of cable asse...

High Precision FC / APC Fiber Optic Cable Hytrel / Fiber Optic Ferrule For CATV

High Precision FC / APC Fiber Optic Cable Hytrel / Fiber Optic Ferrule For CATV Fiber Optic Pigtail is a piece of cable assem...

Multi Mode LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable SC-FC Connector

Multi Mode LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable SC-FC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord is one piece of cable with connec...

Armored LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC - FC Duplex Anti Rodent

Armored LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC - FC Duplex Anti rodent FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD is the professional manufacture of fib...

MPO Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Low Insertion Loss For FTTX

MPO Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Low Insertion Loss For FTTX We supplyoptical fiber patchcord, fiber optic patch cab...

Tags: China Fiber Optic Jumper