Welcome to TradeFord.com, Join Free | Sign In | Premium Services

Fiber in China

China Fiber Directory provides list of Made in China Fiber Products supplied by reliable China Fiber Manufacturers, Traders and Companies.

Don't know your target market? Wanted to market your Fiber products globally? Join TradeFord.com to list your products online for Free and reach thousands of global buyers and importers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Products Now!

TradeFord.com is a growing Manufacturer Directory and B2B Marketplace connecting Global Fiber Importers, Exporters, Suppliers, Traders and Manufacturers at a reliable, common platform.

Take 1 Minute to Start Global Trade Now!

Let TradeFord.com match your sourcing needs with suitable Fiber suppliers, exporters and manufacturers. Just fill-out an RFQ form and start getting quotations only from suitable suppliers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Buying Need!


Bamboo Fiber Bath Towel 70x140cm Super Soft Absorbent Beach Towel

• To mark our 13th anniversary, we are launching a gratitude giving activity. New product start to sale at 100 pieces. Buy mo...Brand Name: enrol, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 100, Color: 3, Material: Bamboo Fiber...

Tags: China Bamboo Fiber

8 12 24 Cores MPO/MTP Patch Cord OM2 OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Jumpers

The MTP/MPO connector is designed with push-pull latching mechanism with audible click ensures proper connection. Precision molded...Brand Name: HYC, Model Number: 1, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 1, Type: MPO, Material: MPO...

Tags: China Fiber Optic Equipment

MPO/MTP-SC/LC 12 24 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 OM4 Optical Jumper Cable

Product Description: MPO/MTP to LC Fan Out Cable interface multifibre MPO/MTP with discrete single fiber (LC/SC mainly) connect...Brand Name: HYC, Place of Origin: China...

Trade Alert - Delivering the latest product trends and industry news straight to your inbox.

Fiber

We’ll never share your email address with a third-party.

China Cheap Top Quality Factory Price Bamboo Fiber Towel Wholesale

Bamboo fiber is a kind of towel. It is usually made of pure cotton yarn. Its size is larger than that of bath towel, and its main ...Model Number: 13, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 1...

Tags: China Bamboo Fiber Towel

4/6/8-1x2 PLC Splitter Fiber Optic Splitter For FTTH FTTx

HYC’s 4/ 6/ 8-1x2 PLC Splitter integrates up to 8 waveguides into one chip for reducing size and cost savings. 8-1x2 can be...Brand Name: HYC, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 1, Certificate: RoHS...

Ripcord Yarn For Optical Fiber Cable

The Ripcord yarn is used for the production of optical cable.The product has the characteristics of high strength, no moisture abs...Brand Name: moengstar, Model Number: Ripcord yarn, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 3000kg, Color: white...

Tags: China Fibre

1×N MEMS Optical Switch For MCS OXC IODF OLM OTDR Fiber Optic Switch OSW

MEMS Optical Switch is based on micro-electro-mechanical system (MEMS) technology to control and switch optical path. It is wide...Brand Name: HYC, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 1, Certificate: RoHS, Packaging: Customized...

1 Fiber+1 E1 Back Up Protection Multiplexer-ZMUX-3036ES

ZMUX-3036ES is interface modular design, and supports very flexible configuration, according to the customers’ requirement. ...Brand Name: YinXun, Model Number: ZMUX-3036ES, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 1...

DC12V-48V Lan To Fiber Converter In Industrial Automation

Product Name: DC12V-48V Lan to Fiber Converter in Industrial Automation Model Name: ODOT-ES312F Product Overview: ODOT-ES31...Brand Name: ODOT, Model Number: ODOT-ES312F, Place of Origin: sichuan, MOQ: 1, Type: industrial switch, Color:...

Tags: China Communication Equipment

GLSUN C1x8 Compact Fiber Optic Switch

Introduction SUN-FSW-C1x8 optical switch is an ideal component for OADM, OXC, system monitoring and protection. With compact pa...Brand Name: GLSUN, Model Number: SUN-FSW-C1x8, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 1, sales031@glsun.com: sales031@gl...

GLSUN C1x16 Compact Fiber Optic Switches

Introduction SUN-FSW-C1x16 compact fiber optic switch is an ideal component for OADM, OXC, system monitoring and protection. Wi...Brand Name: GLSUN, Model Number: SUN-FSW-C1x16, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 1, sales031@glsun.com: sales031@g...

PP Fiber Polypropylene Fiber

1.Product data polypropylene Fiber is a kind of high intensity bunchy mono-filament fiber mainly made of polypropylene by specia...Brand Name: POLYVAE, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 500KGS, Color: White, Material: Polypropylene, Certificate: ...

Tags: China Cement Paint

MPO To LC/SC/ST/FC Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable IP68, 12 Fibers

The MPO to LC/SC/ST/FC Waterproof type fiber optic patch cables are specially designed to fit for outdoor harsh environment applic...Brand Name: tarluz, Place of Origin: china, Feature: High temperature stability, low insertion loss, Feature: ...

OM5 Fiber 24-core MPO-LC Module Cassettes

The OM5 MPO module Cassettes is maninly used to divide the 12 or 24 fibers MPO connector of the pre-assembled terminal end to the ...Brand Name: tarluz, Place of Origin: china, Feature: Adopts high quality engineering plastics and Aluminum all...

MTP/MPO – 4 Duplex LC Fiber Optic Harness Breakout/Fanout Cable

MTP to LC SM/MM Fan-out/Breakout Harness cable assembly is mainly used for 10G/40G/100G, The LC fanout cable with 2.0mm/3.0mm bran...Brand Name: tarluz, Place of Origin: china, Feature: LC/SC/ST/E2000 simplex/duplex connector available in sing...

MPO/MTP 24 Fiber Patch Cable Assembly, OM5, Lime Green

TARLUZ Offers OM5 MPO/MTP 24 x Fibers Cable Assembly. It is a product designed for data center cable infrastructure, especially de...Brand Name: tarluz, Place of Origin: china, Type: MTP MPO Fiber Optics, Color: lime green, Feature: 100% test...

24 Core 85 Cross Section Single Mode OPGW Fiber Cable

Aluminum Tube 5.20mm SUS-Tube 3.00mm 20%AS wire 3.90mm According ...Brand Name: GL, Model Number: gl02, Place of Origin: Changsha Hunan, MOQ: 1 meter, Certificate: ISO9001...

1U 2U Fiber Optical Cable Monitoring System OPD OSW OTDR

OTS3000-MSTP is a kind of optical communication integrated platform, GLsun independently researches, develops and designs it. Its...Brand Name: GLSUN, Model Number: OTS-3000, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 1...

2x4 Cascade Fiber Optical Switch

Latching Single Mode Multi Mode 2*4 Multi-Channel Cascade Fiber Optical Switch - Introduction SUN-FSW-2×4 Cascade Fiber Opt...Brand Name: GLSUN, Model Number: SUN-FSW-2x4, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 1...

GLSUN 1x4 Fiber Optical Switch

Product Description Features ·Low Insertion Loss ·Wide Wavelength Range ·Low Crosstalk ·High St...Brand Name: GLSUN, Model Number: SUN-FSW-1x4, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 1...

GLSUN 1x8 Fiber Optical Switch

Product Description Features ·Low Insertion Loss ·Wide Wavelength Range ·Low Crosstalk ·High St...Brand Name: GLSUN, Model Number: SUN-FSW-1x8, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 1...

GLSUN D2x2B Fiber Optical Bypass Switch

GLSUN D2×2B Fiber Optical Switch - Introduction SUN-FSW-D2×2B Fiber Optical Switch, which is famous for its high perf...Brand Name: GLSUN, Model Number: SUN-FSW-D2x2B, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 1...

2x2B Fiber Optical Switch Optical Bypass Switch

2x2B Mechanical Optical Bypass Switch - Introduction SUN-FSW-2×2B mechanical optical bypass switch, which is famous for its...Brand Name: GLSUN, Model Number: SUN-FSW-2x2B, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 1...

GLSUN 1×2H Fiber Optical Switch

SUN-FSW-1×2H Optical Switch, which is famous for its high performance, low insertion loss and compact dimension: (L)22.5&tim...Brand Name: GLSUN, Model Number: SUN-FSW-1x2H, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 1...

GLSUN 2×2F Fiber Optical Switch

SUN-FSW-2×2F Optical Switch, which is famous for its high performance, low insertion loss and compact dimension: (L)27.0&tim...Brand Name: GLSUN, Model Number: SUN-FSW-1x2, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 1...

GLSUN C1x2G Fiber Optical Switch

GLSUN C1x2G Fiber Optical Switch Features ·Low Insertion Loss ·Wide Wavelength Range ·Low Crosstalk &mid...Brand Name: GLSUN, Model Number: SUN-FSW-C1x2G, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 1...

Yarn Dope Dyed Polyester Yarn FDY Textile Fabric Fiber

DOPE DYED POLYESTER YARN FDY   1. One-step drawn FDY  2. Two-step drawn FDY   Count: 30D-1000D Filament:...Brand Name: JINXIA, Model Number: 30D-1000D/24F-576F, Place of Origin: CHINA, MOQ: 1000KG, Color: VARIOUS COLO...

Tags: China Fabric

Ceramic Fiber Paper

Ceramic fiber paper is produced by ceramic fiber, binder and some additive through wet process, with the characteristics of stable...

Tags: China Ceramic Fiber Paper

Ceramic Fiber Classification And Production Methods

Ceramic fiber is a traditional thermal insulation materials, widely used in metallurgy, machinery, electronics, ceramics, glass, c...

Tags: China Ceramic Fiber

Fiber Cable Splicer Machine For Networks

Fiber Cable Splicer Machine for Networks Description 1. Full auto core to core alignment fusion splicer 2. With super heater; ...Brand Name: MAIRACLE, Model Number: MFS-S30, Place of Origin: China, MOQ: 1PCS, Type: High end, Color: SLIVER,...