PMK methyl glycidate,PMK powder,pmk, pmk chemical CAS No.:13605-48-6

Business Type
Country
China
Price

Quick Details

Brand Name: Aoks
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1
Usage: pharmaceutical intermediate
Packaging: Aluminum Bag; Drums;Paper Box Outside or as your request.
Product Form: White powder

Product Detail

My contact information:
Anna Liu
Hubei Aoks Trade Co., Ltd
E-mail:sales2@aoksbio.com
Skype live:sales2_4858
Tel/Whatsapp: 0086-15377671821
Address: 28F, China Construction Third Bureau, Wuhan, Hubei Province, China Website: Website: http: www.aoksbio.com
http: hubeiawks.en.alibaba.com
http: aoks.lookchem.com

Product details:
Product Name:PMK methyl glycidate,PMK powder,pmk, pmk chemical
CAS No.:13605-48-6
Other Names:PMK glycidate chemical
MF:C12H12O5
EINECS No.:500-001-8
Place of Origin:Hubei,China
Type:Pharmaceutical Intermediates
Purity:99%
Brand Name:Aoks
Application:Pharmaceutical Intermediates
Appearance:off-White Powder
Package:Aluminum Bag; Drums;Paper Box Outside or as your request.
Storage:Dry and cool place and keep away from strong light
Loss on Drying:≤1.0%
Heavy Metal:Not detected
Molecular weight:236.22068
Color:off-White

Our mainly products are as belows:

"3-[3',4'-(methyleendioxy)-2-methyl glycidate, PMK methyl glycidate" CAS13605-48-6
4-Aminoacetophenone CAS99-92-3
Benzeneacetic acid, a-acetyl-, methyl ester, BMK powder CAS16648-44-5
4-Amino-3,5-dichloroacetophenone CAS37148-48-4
4-Amino-3,5-dichloro-alpha-bromoacetophenone CAS37148-47-3
Dimethylamine hydrochloride CAS506-59-2
Trimethylamine hydrochloride CAS 593-81-7

Lab and research products?
4FADB
5FMDMB2201
EG-018
mmb 022
MPHP2201
mmb 2201
5,3-AB-CHMFUPPYCA
5CAKB48(AKB48ch)
MMBFUB
FUB-EMB
bmdp, ebk bed
Mdpt
2fdck
5cabp
5iabNH
Mdpep
Mmbf
4Femb

Sarms:
AICAR
MK-2866 OSTARINE
MK-677
LGD-4033
LGD3303
GW501516
Andarine(S4)
SR9009
SR9011
RAD140
YK11
S-23
GHRP-2
GHRP-6
TB500
Capromorelin



CAS:12629-01-5 HGH,GROWTH HORMONE, HUMAN

CAS10017-44-4 L-carnitine hydrochloride
CAS:72957-37-0 GLY-HIS-LYS ACETATE SALT
CAS:9004-61-9 Hyaluronic acid
CAS:4759-48-2 Isotretinoin
CAS:593-81-7 TRIMETHYLAMINE HYDROCHLORIDE
CAS99-03-6 3-Aminoacetophenone
and etc...

About our Company

Established
2006
Employess
51 - 100 People
Annual Revenue
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Main Markets
North America, Eastern Europe, East Asia, Africa, South America, Southern Europe, South Asia, Central America, Western Europe, Middle East
Products
Pharmaceutical Chemicals

Contact Us

Hubei Aoks Trade Co., Ltd

Ms. Anna Liu

28F, China Construction Third Bureau, Wuhan, Hubei Province, China

Wuhan HUBEI 430000 China

Send us a message