3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Member Type
Seller
Business Type
Manufacturer
Country
China
Products
Electrical Electronics, Fiber Optic Transceiver
Mr. Waymon.Chuang Waymon.Chuang

Contact Us Contact Details

Our Products

High Accuracy Measurement CWDM Power Meter With 500 Records Data Storage

CWDM Optical Power Meter 3C-3226, Fiber Optic Tester,optical test equipment Overview 3C-3226 CWDM Power Meter is a handy me...

Tags: Antenna

ABS Material ODF Fiber Optic Terminal Box Indoor Floor Mounted 8 FTTH Drops

FTTH 8 Port Floor fiber optic cable box Indoor floor mounted , fibre optic splitter box SPLITTER FLOOR TERMIANL PLC SPLITTER...

Tags: Antenna Fiber Termination Box

Small Size Fiber Optic Machine 400g , Fiber Optic Cutter For Single Tube Fiber /

Fiber Cleaver/Fiber Cutter, Fiber Optic Machine, fiber splicing tool, Manufacturer of optical fiber cutter Description -...

Tags: Antenna

30MW Rugged / Weatherproof Fiber Optic Tester With 30km Distance Red Laser For F

Visual Fault Locator 30MW VFL8S fiber optic tester with 30km distance red laser for FTTH Productdescription The Pen Type VF...

Tags: Antenna

Indoor Fiber Terminal Box 1-2 Port , Fiber Optic Termination Box For FTTH / FTTO

1-2 port socket Fiber OpticTermination fiber outlet OPTICAL SOCKET The optical socket employs a compact plugin design, comb...

Tags: Antenna Fiber Termination Box

Waterproof 2 Port Wall Mount Fiber Termination Box Telecommunication Networks

FTTH 2 Port Fiber OpticTermination Indoor Wall mount Introduction: 3C-LINK fiber termination box provides a mini density wall-...

Tags: Antenna Fiber Termination Box

Fiber Display Clearly Fiber Splicing Machine Equal To Fujikura FSM70/80S

Optical fiber fusion splicer Fiber Optic Machine 6 Motors fiber splicing machine equal to Fujikura FSM70/80S Features Core to...

Tags: Antenna

Yellow Electronic Optical Light Source Fiber Optic Tester With Laser Source Work

Handheld optical light source Fiber Optic Tester optic laser source work with power meter Specification: Fibre Optic Light ...

Tags: Antenna

Compact Size Fiber Optic Tester Intelligent Optical Power Meter Together With La

Handheld optic power meter Fiber Optic Tester intelligent optical power meter together with laser source 3C-3208A handheld opt...

Tags: Antenna

Rugged Pen Type VFL Fiber Cable Tester , Silver Color Power Meter Testing Fiber

Visual Fault Locator Pen-type VFL Fiber Optic Tester silver clolor Fiber Optic Laster Tester distance 20mw Product descripeti...

Tags: Antenna

VFL Pen Type Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Cable Tester Single Mode / Multimo

VFL Pen-type Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Tester 5km/10km/20/km/30km high quality Product description The Pen Type VFL ...

Tags: Antenna

OTDR Similar As EXFO Fiber Optic Tester With Optical Time Domain Reflectometer

OTDR OT300 similar as EXFO Fiber Optic Tester otdr from 3CLink optical time domain reflectometor Key Benefits The user is able ...

Tags: Antenna

FTTH 6 Motors Core Alignment Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer With Automatic Focus Fun

6 Motors Core Alignment Fusion SplicerFiber Optic Machine FTTHArc Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer Features Core to core alignme...

Tags: Antenna

Fiber Optic Transceiver / 100G BASE-SR10 100m CXP Optical 3C-CXP-SR10 Fiber Modu

Fiber Optic Transceiver / 100G BASE-SR10 100m CXP Optical 3C-CXP-SR10 fiber module Description 3C-LINK CXP transceive...

Tags: Antenna

1.25G SFP Port Fiber Optic Transceiver Duplex LC Connector Wiht Low Jitter

Fiber Optic Transceiver / 1.25G sfp transceiver module sfp transceiver / 3CP-427L1SN-ZX cable fiber optical module Feat...

Tags: Antenna

Low Loss 48 Cores Wall Mount Fiber Distribution Cabinet Adaptation Many Applicat

Outdoor Fiber Cabinet / 48 cores outdoor wall mount 1:2 ~ 1: 32 splitter cabinet Descriptions 1 ~ 48 cores splitter cab...

Tags: Antenna

Waterproof 96 Cores Fiber Fusion Splicer Fiber Optic Cabinet / Metal Storage Cab

Outdoor Fiber Cabinet / 96 Cores Fiber Fusion Splices SMC Cabinet (Outdoor) / stainless steel standalone cabinet Descript...

Tags: Antenna

Waterproof 1 U 48 Ports High Density Fiber Patch Panel Rack Mount Aluminum For F

48 ports optic Optical Distribution Frame / 1 U waterproof ftth fiber fiber optic patch panel / aluminum rack mount Fe...

Tags: Antenna Fiber Optic Patch Panel

White Box Multimode Optical Distribution Frame 1U 24 Core For Test Instruments

24 core odf rack mounted / optical distribution frame / Fiber Optic ODF / 1U 24core odf Features # Multifunction pane...

Tags: Antenna Fiber Optic Patch Panel

24 Cores Optical Distribution Frame / 1.5U 19 Inch Rock Mounted ODF Patch Panel

24 cores Optical Distribution Frame / 1.5U 19 inch Rock mounted ODF patch panel Discription: Rack-mount Fiber Opti...

Tags: Antenna

4U 48 Cores Fiber Termination Panel / Rack Mount Patch Panel Combine 3 Types Of

4U 48 Cores Fiber Termination Panel / Rack Mount Patch Panel Combine 3 Types Of Adaptors Discription: Outdoor Fibe...

Tags: Antenna Fiber Optic Patch Panel

24 Ports Aluminum Optical Distribution Frame 24 Core With Caps Prevent Bugs Entr

24 Ports wall mounted Optical Distribution Frame / 24 core aluminum wall mount fiber optic patch panel Features: # Mu...

Tags: Antenna

10G Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module Full Duplex Transmission Mode 10km Reach

Fiber Optic Transceiver / 10G X2 Transceiver,NEW 10G X2 transceiver 10KM / fiber optical transceiver module Features # Ho...

Tags: Antenna

1.25G Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver / Fiber Optic WDM Module For Lower E

Fiber Optic Transceiver / Bi-DI SFP 1.25G, 20Km optical transceiver / 3CP-453L1SN-10 fiber optical transceiver module F...

Tags: Antenna

100BASE-FX Spring Latch Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Single Power Supply For R

Fiber Optic Transceiver / 100BASE-FX Spring-Latch SFP Transceiver,10km Reach / SGMII SFP100FX 10 KM fiber optical module ...

Tags: Antenna

10G 1550nm DWDM SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver SC Duplex Connector XENPAK Module

10G DWDM XENPAK Fiber Optic Transceiver / 10g Optical Transceiver 10Gbit/s XENPAK Module Description 1) DWDM C-BAND L...

Tags: Antenna

CFP 100G SR10 Multimode Fiber Transceiver 850nm SFP High Speed Data Interface Fo

00G CFP SR10 Fiber Optical Transceiver / 3C-LINK 100G CFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 3C-CFP-SR10 Description ...

Tags: Antenna

2.5G Single Mode SFO Fiber Optial Transceiver / Gbic CWDM SFP Transceiver 80km T

2.5G SFP CWDM Fiber Optial Transceiver / 3CP-6XXL1SD-ZX 2.488Gbps CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver, 80km Reach Features ...

Tags: Antenna

1000base-T 10G Copper SFP Transceiver / Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver

10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver Fiber Optic Transceiver / 3CP-RJ45-GEAA 10/100/1000M Copper SFP Transceiver Fe...

Tags: Antenna

1.25Gbps 1310nm SFP Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver 40km Reach Compatible

1.25Gbps 40km 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver / 3CP-413L1SN-XD 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 40km Reach Features ...

Tags: Antenna

Contact Us

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Mr. Waymon.Chuang Waymon.Chuang

China

Send us a message