1.25G SFP Port Fiber Optic Transceiver Duplex LC Connector Wiht Low Jitter

Business Type
Manufacturer
Country
China
Category

Product Detail

Fiber Optic Transceiver / 1.25G sfp transceiver module sfp transceiver / 3CP-427L1SN-ZX cable fiber optical module Features # Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data links # Hot-pluggable SFP footprint # Built-in digital diagnostic functions # Uncooled DFB laser transmitter in # 18 possible CWDM wavelengths # Duplex LC connector # Very low jitter # Metal enclosure, for lower EMI # Single 3.3V power supply # Low power dissipation <700mW # Operating temperature range: 0C to 70C Specifications OEM and ODM OEM/ODM order is available we can supply products according to your requirements, and design products label for your company. we have helped many clients to complete important project, and established long-term business relations, i also hope we can cooperate with you. Warranty SFP/GBIC/CWDM/DWDM/XFP/SFP+/XENPAK/X2/BIDI SFP&GBIC comes with 2-year warranty from the date of shipment. Standard Compatible with SFP MSA Compatible with IEEE 802.3ah-2004 Description 3c-Link Technologys CWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are designed for operation in Metro Access Rings and Point-to-Point networks using Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel networking equipment. They are available in eight different CWDM wavelengths. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a two wire serial bus. In addition, they comply with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA)1 Applications Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Channel Switch to Switch interface Switched backplane applications Router/Server interface Other optical transmission systems what kind of transceiver we can support??? - - - - Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module | X2(10G) | XFP(10G) | SFP+(10G) | XENPAK(10G) | SGMII (125M) | CWDM SFP (1.25G/2.5G/4.25G) with DDMI | CWDM SFP(1.25G/2.5G)without DDMI | BIDI SFP (155M/1.25G LC Interface) with DDMI BIDI SFP (155M/1.25G SC Interface) with DDMI | BIDI SFP (155M/1.25G LC Interface) with DDMI | SFP (155M/1.25G/2.125G/2.5G/4.25G) with DDMI | SFP (155M/622M/1.25G/2.125G/2.5G/4.25G) without DDMI | | - - - - Tag: fiber optical transceiver, fiber optical module, 1.25G sfp3CP-427L1SN-ZXFiber Optic Transceiver
Mr. Waymon.Chuang Waymon.Chuang
Contact Us Contact Details

Similar Products

Antenna

About our Company

Business Type
Manufacturer
Industry
Products
Antenna

Regional Suppliers

Antenna in China

Contact Us

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Mr. Waymon.Chuang Waymon.Chuang

China

Send us a message