1Kg / Bag Cosmetic Raw Materials Jojoba Oil Color Pigment For Cream

Business Type
Manufacturer
Country
China

Product Detail

1Kg / Bag Cosmetic Raw Materials Jojoba Oil Color Pigment For Cream - - - - FOB Price: | US $ 48.4 - 53 / Kilogram | Min.Order Quantity: | 25 Kilogram/Kilograms | Supply Ability: | 10000 Kiloohm/Kiloohms per Month | Payment Terms: | L/C,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,30%T/T IN ADVANCE AND 70% BALANCE UPON COPY OF SHIPPING DOCUMENTS IN 30 DAYS . | CAS No.: | Jojoba oil; Cellulose; Pigment | Other Name: | JOJOBA Beads Jojoba oil/ Cellulose | EINECS No.: | NA | Purity: | N/A | Appearance: | Globular, colored | Usage: | Cosmetic Raw Materials, Detergent Raw Materials | Brand Name: | Barel | Model Number: | BARENATE JOJOBA PARTICLES | INCI NAME: | Jojoba oil; Cellulose; Pigment | Odor: | Odorless | Density(Kg/m3): | 700-900 | PH Value: | 4.0~8.5 | Solubility: | Insoluble in water, soluble in acid-base,soluble in organic solvent | Product property: | Jojoba oil particles Cellulose hair&body scrub Cosmetic raw materials | Packaging Details: | Diameter = 38cm Height = 51cm; 25kg/paper drum | Delivery Detail: | In 15 days, after purchase order received. | - - - - BAREANATE JOJOBA COLOR PARTICLES Jojoba oil particles Cellulose hair&body scrub Cosmetic raw materials with factory price. with factory price. Product Description PRODUCT NAME: BARNATE JOJOBA COLOR PARTICLES 20/40 40/60 (Green/Yellow/Red/Blue/Pink/Violet) INCI NAME: Jojoba oil/ Tocopherol/ Cellulose CHEMICAL ANALYSIS: Jojoba oil PRODUCT FEATURE: 1. BARENATE JOJOBA are easy to daub and absorb. 2. Its a kind of non-transparent beads, can disperse in cream, but still keep their shape, wont make products dyeing in most cases. 3. Has effect of tender and healthy skin, make product much beautiful. 4. The property is stable, easy to use. 5. Apply BARENATE JOJOBA in skin, can be easy to massage scattered. Apply in hairdressing products, it is dissoluble under heat treatment. 6. Beads in different colors can be mixed together in same product. 7. Its nontoxicity and nonirritant to skin. TECHNICAL DATA: Appearance25 Globular, colored Odor Odorless Density(Kg/m3) 700-900 PH Value 4.0~8.5 Solubility Insoluble in water, slightly soluble in acid-base, but it can be soluble in organic solvent after heating. APPLICATION: Can be apply in cream, lotion, gel, facial cleanser products ,etc. USAGE AND DOSAGE: 1. Join products below 30 before it is out of the pot or filling ,stir well. 2. Suggest Dosage: 0.2~2% COLOR: Red, green, blue, violet, etc. Packaging & Shipping Jojoba oil particles Cellulose hair&body scrub Cosmetic raw materials with factory price. PACKAGING AND STORAGE: 1kg/bag,20kg/paper drum. Storage in shady ,cool, dry place. Our Services CHINA MANUFACTURER OFFER MANY KINDS OF COSMETIC RAW MATERIALS WITH FACTORY PRICE We are focus on long-time research on the raw materials market in China, mainly produces hundreds of raw materials that have been approved in China and can be used in the cosmetics line, such as Emulsifiers, Hydration products,Color beads,Additives and so on. We also taken part in the promotions and some interchange activities in the cosmetics line.Our company has won deep praise from customers by its high qualities and excellent services. Welcome all the customers all around the world to have a visit to our company and make progress together. Provide professional chemicals/cosmetic raw materials OEM/ODM processing and production services. Further information or any question, please do not hesitate to contact me. We are looking for a new cooperation with you! BAREANATE VE COLOR PARTICLES Jojoba oil beads Cellulose hair&body scrub Cosmetic raw materials with factory price.
Ms. Yanni Yanni
Contact Us Contact Details

Similar Products

Hairstyles Wigs

About our Company

Business Type
Manufacturer
Products
Hairstyles Wigs

Regional Suppliers

Hairstyles Wigs in China

Contact Us

GZ BAREL COSMETICS FACTORY

Ms. Yanni Yanni

China

Send us a message