FC-FC PC 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord

Business Type
Manufacturer
Country
China
Category

Quick Details

Brand Name: yacht or OEM
Model Number: TXS-FCFC03
Place of Origin: Nanjing, China
MOQ: 100 pcs
Color: Yellow
Certificate: ISO9001

Product Detail

Fiber Optic cable Patch Cord PC 3m 3.0/2.0mm 9/125 FC-FC Type: SC-SC,SC-FC,SC-LC, SC-ST ,FC-FC,FC-LC,FC-ST ,LC-LC, LC-ST,ST-ST ,other Product Description Fiber Optic cable Patch Cord PC 3m 3.0/2.0mm 9/125 FC-FC mainly used between the device and the device, fiber link connection between the device and the patch panel to provide multiple types of fiber, including multi mode 62.5/125,50/125,QuintillionOM3, OM4, and single mode 9/125 PC, UPC, APC .etc Fiber Optic cable Patch Cord PC 3m 3.0/2.0mm 9/125 FC-FC using prefabrication, highquality parts, ceramic ferrule and optical fiber, optical performance provides excellent control of the plant, with a low insertion loss and emission loss, easy installation and fast. Standard ISO/IEC 11801 Applications Communication, local area network, fiber to the home, digital high-definition monitor, and other fields. Features 1. All kinds of fiber optic cable, patch cords, SM & MM available 2. Standard & custom configurations 3. Low insertion loss 4. Ultra low back reflection 5.Telecommunications fiber optic cable 6.Testing instruments 7.Active device terminations Products We manufacture Fiber Optic System products as follows: Active & Passive Components Passive components Patch cords Pigtails Splitter Termination boxes Patch panel/ODF Active equipment Fiber converters SFP/GEBIC transceivers Receivers Why you choose us ? 1.Factory, OEM/ODM available 2.Steady quantities supply, Strict quality control 3.Excellent Yacht or your own brand box/roller design and package 4.Stirictly conform to ISO, BV certificates 5.Long time experience at domestic and export market Welcome you visit our factory ! Yacht brand, OEM/ODM fiber optic patch cable manufacturer, factory in NANJING, China!

About our Company

Business Type
Manufacturer
Established
2013
Employess
51 - 100 People
Annual Revenue
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Main Markets
North America, Eastern Europe, East Asia, Africa, South America, Southern Europe, South Asia, Oceania, Central America, Western Europe, Middle East
Export Ratio
1% - 10%
Products
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Patch Cords, Optical Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Cable

Contact Us

Jiangsu Cenyarak Electrical Co., Ltd.

Ms. Vicky Li

Building 15, No.2 Qiancheng Avenue, Zhongshan Technology Park

Nanjing Jiangsu 211505 China

Send us a message