Optic Fiber Equipment SFP Optical Transceivers 3.125Gb/s 30km LC -Connector

Business Type
Manufacturer
Country
China
Category

Product Detail

Optic Fiber Equipment SFP Optical Transceiver / 3.125Gb/s / 30km LC -Connector Specifications: - - - - P/N | SO03CW33-PLGA-xx | Data rate: | 3.125Gbs | Distance | 30km | Wavelength | CWDM | Transmitter | DFB | Receiver | PIN | DDM | Yes | Connector | LC | Operating Temperature | 0~70 | Voltage Supply | 3.3V | Brand | Superxon | Certification | TUV/FCC/UL/ROHS/ FDA/CDRH | - - - - FEATURES # Supports up to 3.072Gb/s bit rates # 0 to 70C operating case temperature # SFP+ package with duplex LC receptacle connector # Hot-pluggable capability # Single 3.3V power supply # CWDM DFB transmitter and high performance PIN-TIA receiver # Up to 23dB Power Budget # Low power dissipation # SFI electrical interface # Low EMI and excellent ESD protection # Built- in Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) function # Class I laser safety standard IEC-60825 compliant # RoHS-6 compliance APPLICATIONS # GBE/FE Links # CWDM Network # CPRI STANDARDS # Complies with SFP MSA # Complies with SFF 8472 # Complies with FCC 47 CFR Part 15, Class B # Complies with 21 CFR 1040.10 and 1040.11 except for deviations pursuant to Laser Notice No. 50, dated June 24, 2007 STANDARDS # Complies with SFP MSA # Complies with SFF-8472 # Complies with FCC 47 CFR Part 15, Class B # Complies with 21 CFR 1040.10 and 1040.11 except for deviations pursuant to Laser Notice No. 50, dated June 24, 2007 Competitive Advantage: 1. Manufacturer, factory price 2 Excellent quality with 2 years warranty 3 Full compatible 4 Keep stock , Fast delivery

Similar Products

Electric Meter

About our Company

Business Type
Manufacturer
Products
Electric Meter

Regional Suppliers

Electric Meter in China

Contact Us

Sichuan Superxon Information Technology Co., Ltd

Ms. Pan Pan

China

Send us a message