Lithium Nitrate >99%

Business Type
Manufacturer
Country
China
Category
Price
Get Latest Price (Get Latest Price)

Quick Details

Classification: Other Inorganic Salts
CAS No.: 7790-69-4
Other Names: LiNO3
MF: LiNO3
EINECS No.: 232-218-9
Place of Origin: Xinjiang China
Grade Standard: Industrial Grade, Medicine Grad
Purity: >99%
Appearance: White crystal powder
Application: organic synthetic industry, air co
Brand Name: Vastland
Model Number: VASTLAND

Product Detail

Lithium nitrate >99% LiNO3:99.0%minH2O:1.0%max, Li2CO3:0.05%, SO4:0.05%max.

About our Company

Business Type
Manufacturer
Established
2000
Employess
11-50
Products
Ammonia Nitrate, Calcium Nitrate, Potassium Nitrate

Contact Us

Yingxing Toys & Crafts Chenghai Shantou Co., Ltd.

Mr. Ruizhong Cai

4/F, C Building Toys Market, Chenghai Area, Shantou City, Guangdong Province, China

Shantou Guangdong 515800 China

Send us a message