DAP Fertilizer

Business Type
Manufacturer
Country
China
Category
Price
US $550 - 600 / Metric Ton (Get Latest Price)

Quick Details

Classification: Phosphate Fertilizer
Type: DAP
CAS No.: 7783-28-0
Other Names: diammonium phosphate, phosham
MF: (NH4)2HPO4
EINECS No.: 205-016-3
Place of Origin: Guangxi China
Release Type: Quick
State: Granular
Purity: 0.98
Application: Applicable to a variety of crops w
Brand Name: Shihuaying
Model Number: Fertilizer
color: brown
Compund Fertilzer: Phosphate Fertilzer

Product Detail

DAP Fertilzer
N-P 18-46 Packing: 50 per Bag
Size(1~4mm): 90%max Moisture: 3.0% Max
Classication: Phosphate Fertilizer
Mr. Wuxuan Zhou
Contact Us Contact Details

Similar Products

Dap Fertilizer
Urea Fertilizer

About our Company

Business Type
Manufacturer
Established
2006
Employess
101-500
Annual Revenue
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Products
Dap Fertilizer, Urea Fertilizer

Contact Us

Foshan Lifecode Electronic Tech. Co., Ltd.

Mr. Wuxuan Zhou

Room 1108, Hubei Baofeng Building, 1054 Bao'An (South) Road

Shenzhen Guangdong 518001 China

Send us a message