Aspartame Food Additives

Business Type
Manufacturer
Country
China
Category
Price
Get Latest Price (Get Latest Price)

Quick Details

CAS No.: 22839-47-0
Other Names: L-Aspartic Acid L-Phenylalanine
MF: C14H18N2O5
Place of Origin: China
Type: Sweeteners
Brand Name: SinoSweet
Model Number: CAS No.22839-47-0
Purity: 98%--102%
Inspection standard: FCCVI/USP32/GB/E951
Storage: Kept air tightly in a light-proof dry

Product Detail

Sinosweet aspartame is an ordeless,white crystalline powder with chemically pure and contains no additives,preservatives,colors.
Mr. Hanzhang Gu
Contact Us Contact Details

Similar Products

Food Additives

About our Company

Business Type
Manufacturer
Established
2001
Employess
101-500
Products
Food Additives

Regional Suppliers

Food Additives in China

Contact Us

Sinosweet Co., Ltd.

Mr. Hanzhang Gu

Yangzhu Village, Dapu Township

Yixing Jiangsu 214226 China

Send us a message