Zinc Chloride (98%)Industry

Business Type
Manufacturer
Country
China
Category
Price
US $1,000 - 1,400 / Tonne (Get Latest Price)

Quick Details

CAS No.: 7646-85-7
Other Names: 98% zinc
MF: ZNCL2
EINECS No.: 231-592-0
Place of Origin: Hebei China
Grade Standard: Electron Grade, Industrial Grad
Purity: 0.98
Appearance: White powder or granules
Application: Battery Manufacturing
Brand Name: Jixing Brand
Model Number: A
Appearance: Hexagonal white granular crystal or
Molecular Weight: 136.295
for: Dehydrating agent in organic synthesis ind
purity: 0.98

Product Detail

1.Manufacturers supply 2.Production for the sales 3.product content of 98% 4.CAS:7646-85-7

About our Company

Business Type
Manufacturer
Established
2005
Employess
51-100
Products
Pure Zinc, Zinc, Zinc Alloy, Zinc Metal

Contact Us

Sanbella Gem Jewelry Factory

Mr. Jing Zhao

2/F, 2Bldg, Lian Hu Town Industry Area Yu Shan West Road, Panyu Guangzhou

Panyu Guangdong 510620 China

Send us a message