Direct Red 28

Business Type
Manufacturer
Country
China
Category
Price
US $2 - 4 / Kilogram (Get Latest Price)

Quick Details

CAS No.: 573-58-0
Other Names: Congo Red
MF: C32H22N6Na2O6S2
EINECS No.: Direct Red 28
Place of Origin: Shandong China
Type: Direct Dye
Usage: Paper Dyestuffs, Textile Dyestuffs
Brand Name: Kingcolor
Model Number: Congo Red
Color: Yellowish Red

Product Detail

Direct Red 28. Also called Congo Red. We can supply all kinds of high quality Direct dyes.

About our Company

Business Type
Manufacturer
Established
2007
Employess
11-50
Annual Revenue
US$5 Million - US$10 Million

Contact Us

Shenzhen Luxe China Co., Ltd.

Mr. Yumin Yang

26A Xinbaohui Bldg., Nanhai Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China

City Guangdong 518054 China

Send us a message