Metalaxyl

Business Type
Manufacturer
Country
China
Category
Price
Get Latest Price (Get Latest Price)

Quick Details

Classification: Fungicide
CAS No.: 35554-44-0
Other Names: Methyl N-(2,6-dimethylphenyl)-N-(m
MF: C15H21NO4
EINECS No.: 252-615-0
Place of Origin: Zhejiang China
State: Powder
Purity: 0.98
Brand Name: suns

Product Detail

Specifications:25%,35% Metalaxyl WP,58%,72% Metalaxy-Mancozeb WP,98% Tech
Mr. Jianshi Jin
Contact Us Contact Details

About our Company

Business Type
Manufacturer
Established
2002
Employess
101-500
Annual Revenue
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million

Contact Us

Sanhe Metal Working Factory

Mr. Jianshi Jin

4/F ,No.1 ,Building 110 ,Yongsheng District

Yiwu Zhejiang 322000 China

Send us a message