HCL

Business Type
Manufacturer
Country
China
Category
Price
US $1,000 - 2,000 / Ton (Get Latest Price)

Quick Details

Classification: Hydrochloric Acid
CAS No.: 7647-01-0
Other Names: Hydrogen chloride
MF: HCL
EINECS No.: 231-595-7
Place of Origin: Shandong China
Grade Standard: Electron Grade, Industrial Grad
Purity: 1
Appearance: liquid state
Application: Dyestuff, spice and medicine
Brand Name: XL
color: colorless
toxicity: poisonous

Product Detail

1.purity:99.999 2.packing:cylinder or as your requments

About our Company

Business Type
Manufacturer
Established
2006
Employess
51-100
Products
Ammonium Chloride, Ferric Chloride, Hydrochloric Acid

Contact Us

Zhongtong Huanyu Technic Co., Limited

Mr. Gang Yu

29 Floor,Huaqiang Plaza,Fuhong Road,Futian District,Shenzhen,China

Shenzhen Guangdong 518000 China

Send us a message