Hot Melt Glue For Book Binding

Business Type
Manufacturer
Country
China
Category
Price
Get Latest Price (Get Latest Price)

Quick Details

Other Names: Hot melt binding glue
Classification: Hot Melt Adhesives
Main Raw Material: EAV resin
Usage: book binding
Brand Name: Eagle
Model Number: EVA hot melt glue
Place of Origin: Tianjin, China
Brand Name: Eagle brand
Model Number: HM-1/2/3/4/5
BOOK BINDING: glue

Product Detail

EVA hot melt glue for book binding: 1. convientent operation; high adhesive; 2. Non-toxic; no pollution; fast setting;

About our Company

Business Type
Manufacturer
Established
2005
Employess
51-100
Annual Revenue
US$5 Million - US$10 Million

Contact Us

Tianjin Angel Shengyuan Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.

Mr. Guang Zhao

Rm 2407, Jin Wan Mansion.No.356 Nanjing Road, Nankai Dist. China

Tianjin Tianjin 300100 China

Send us a message