Troxerutin EP5 EP6

Business Type
Manufacturer
Country
China
Category
Price
Get Latest Price (Get Latest Price)

Quick Details

CAS No.: 705-55-4
Other Names: Trihydroxyethylrutin
MF: C33H42O19
EINECS No.: 230-389-4
Place of Origin: Shandong China
Type: Blood System Agents, Cardiovascular Agent
Grade Standard: Food Grade, Medicine Grade
Brand Name: Duanxintang
Model Number: 7085-55-4
Purity: 98%+
crystalline powder: light yellow or yellow-gree

Product Detail

1)Assay :95.0% - 102.0% By HPLC 2)CAS NO.: 7085-55-4 3)GMP certificate 4)100% nature
Mr. Faping Wang
Contact Us Contact Details

About our Company

Business Type
Manufacturer
Established
2002
Employess
11-50
Annual Revenue
Below US$1 Million

Contact Us

Shandong Zhongke Taidou Chemical Co., Ltd.

Mr. Faping Wang

Gongye Nanlu 67

Jinan Shandong 250100 China

Send us a message