Fentin Acetate

Business Type
Manufacturer
Country
China
Category
Price
Get Latest Price (Get Latest Price)

Quick Details

Classification: Fungicide
CAS No.: 900-95-8
Other Names: Triphenyltin acetate
MF: C20H18O2Sn
EINECS No.: 212-984-0
Place of Origin: Zhejiang China
State: Granular
Purity: 0.97
Application: For control of rice blast, false s...
Brand Name: suns

Product Detail

Specification: 90% 95%97% tech.
Yunfei Jin / Manager
Contact Us Contact Details

Similar Products

Butyl Acetate
Ethyl Acetate

About our Company

Business Type
Manufacturer
Established
2008
Employess
25-50
Annual Revenue
Less than US$1 Million
Products
Butyl Acetate, Ethyl Acetate

Contact Us

Hangzhou ASL Decoration Materials Co. Ltd

Yunfei Jin / Manager

NO.62-5 Puyan Road Binjiang Hangzhou China Hangzhou Zhejiang 310053 China

China

Send us a message