Dextrose Anhydrous

Business Type
Manufacturer
Country
China
Category
Price
US $720 - 800 / Ton (Get Latest Price)

Quick Details

CAS No.: 50-99-7
Other Names: Glucose Anhydrous
MF: C6H12O6
EINECS No.: 200-075-1
Place of Origin: Anhui China
Type: Blood System Agents, Vitamins, Amino Acid
Grade Standard: Feed Grade, Food Grade, Medicin
Usage: Animal Pharmaceuticals
Brand Name: ruisen
Model Number: BP&CP
Certification: ISO, GMP
Standard: GB/BP/USP

Product Detail

dextrose Anhydrous 1. FCC IV, BP2008,EP 2. Pyrogen Free. 3. Fast Filtration Velocity. 4. Best price
Sophie Fan / Sales Manager
Contact Us Contact Details

About our Company

Business Type
Manufacturer
Established
2005
Employess
25-50
Annual Revenue
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Products
Dextrose, Dextrose Anhydrous, Dextrose Monohydrate

Contact Us

Qingdao BNP Co.,Ltd

Sophie Fan / Sales Manager

16A Haiya Building, Binghai Park, No.1 Shandong Rd, No.1 Qingdao Shandong 266071 China

China

Send us a message