Disperse Dye Intermediate

Business Type
Manufacturer
Country
China
Category
Price
Get Latest Price (Get Latest Price)

Quick Details

CAS No.: 78-95-5
Other Names: Mono-Chloroacetone
MF: C3H5ClO
Place of Origin: Jiangxi China
Type: Agrochemical Intermediates, Dyestuff Inte...
Purity: 0.985
Brand Name: Hongke
Model Number: Hongke2
Application: For pesticide, agrochemical
Appearance: Colorless
Yellowish: Purity

Product Detail

disperse dye intermediate High quality product Professional foreign trade services Efficient feedback control system

About our Company

Business Type
Manufacturer
Established
2007
Employess
101-500
Annual Revenue
Less than US$1 Million

Contact Us

Jiujiang Hongke Chemical Industry Co., Ltd.

Stephen May

Jinshawan Industrial Park Jiujiang Jiangxi 332500 China

China

Send us a message