Supply AB CHMINACA ab-ch in stock email:biophchina@protonmail.com

Business Type
Manufacturer
Country
China

Quick Details

Brand Name: IM
MOQ: 100g

Product Detail

CAS:1185887-21-1
Name:AB-CHMINACA
Other name : N-[(1S)-1-(Aminocarbonyl)-2-methylpropyl]
-1-(cyclohexylmethyl)-1H-indazole-3-carboxamide
Formula:C20H28N4O2
Appearance:White powder
Purity:99%min
In stock
package:100g, 1Kg, bulk package;
Applications:medical intermediate
our contact information:
email:biophchina@protonmail.com whatsapp:8617080170502
we are professinal supplier of research chemicals.such as
Alprazolam Etizolam diclazepam hydrocodone clonazolam
a-pvp 2c-b 3-MeO-PCP Hexen bk-mdma 5F-ADB 2-FDCK
u47700 U-49900 Fu-F BUFF w-15 w-18 Hydrocodone Carfentanil
Hexen Isopropylphenidate a-pvp 5f-akb48 TH-PVP
2-FDCK 3-MeO-PCP 4-MeO-PCP Diphenidine 2-Oxo-PCM
bk-mdma methylone ethylone BK-ebdp MDPV
4-CEC 4-CDC 4-EMC 3cmc 4cmc 4MMC 3mmc 4mec 4bmc
AB-CHMINACA AB-FUBINACA ADB-FUBINACA
Adb-chminaca MMB-Chminaca
5F-ADB 4-CPRC 3FPM 5-EAPB 4F-PBP NM2201 THJ018 fub-amb
2c-b 2c-c 2c-d 2c-e 25b-nbome 25I-NBOMe 25C-NBOMe
2nmc dibutylone mexedrone 4mpd 4c-pvp pentylone
alprazolam mphp 4F-PHP MMB-2201 ZDCM-04
diclazepam flubromazolam meclonazepam flubromazepam nitrazolam
diazepam clonazepam hydrocodone zolpidem phentermine
Testosterone propionate,Testosterone enanthate
Testosterone Cypionate,Nandrolone Decanoate etc.with best quality.
we assure you good quality with safe delivery.
Delivery time:at the same day once getting your payment.
payment:WU,MG,bitcoin
Shipping method:EMS,Fedex,DHL,UPS
http://www.iamcor.org
whatsapp:8617080170502
email:biophchina@protonmail.com
Ms. Megan Gao

Contact Details

Similar Products

Pharmaceutical Chemicals

About our Company

Business Type
Manufacturer
Established
2013
Employess
11 - 50 People
Annual Revenue
Above US$100 Million
Main Markets
North America, Eastern Europe, East Asia, Africa, South America, Southern Europe, South Asia, Oceania, Central America, Western Europe, Middle East
Export Ratio
91% - 100%
Products
Pharmaceutical Chemicals

Contact Us

IAMCOR BIOTECH CO,.LTD.

Ms. Megan Gao

No.168,Xinhua District

Shijiazhuang Hebei China

+86-0311-17080170502

86-17080170502

www.iamcor.org

Send us a message